Last update 2022-11-17 23:27
Recurve Women
- Julija Barkauskaitė, Klaipėdos lankininkai, Lithuania
- Meda Večkytė, Sostinės SC-LSK, Lithuania
- Laila Kuzmienė, Klaipėdos lankininkai, Lithuania
- Dalia Čiupailienė, LSK, Lithuania
- Laima Kačonienė, LSK, Lithuania
- Kristina Abromavičienė, Klaipėdos lankininkai, Lithuania
- Liga Ilona Denisenoka, Amazones, Latvia
- Magdalena Zajac, SL Marymont, Poland
- Lija Viktorija Seibute, Amazones, Latvia
- Juliana Semionova, LSK, Lithuania
- Triinu Lilienthal, JVK Ilves, Estonia
- Jelena Kononova, Amazones, Latvia
- Anna Mihailova, Amazones, Latvia
Registration unconfirmed:
- Inese Pavasare, Amazones, Latvia
- Diana Perminaitė, SM Gaja-Kauno lankininkai, Lithuania
Recurve Men
- Algimantas Petrauskas, Kauno lankininkai, Lithuania
- Toms Abelis, Amazones, Latvia
- Emilis Tamulionis, ASRC-Žaliasis lankas, Lithuania
- Regimantas Čiupaila, LSK, Lithuania
- Donatas Ruginis, Klaipėdos lankininkai, Lithuania
- Mindaugas Bogužis, Klaipėdos lankininkai, Lithuania
- Krzysztof Skula, Strzala, Poland
- Ramūnas Kašėta, KSA, Lithuania
- Romualdas Rečiūga, Harmonija, Lithuania
- Modestas Šliauteris, Auksinis šaulys, Lithuania
- Darius Kiršys, Auksinis šaulys, Lithuania
- Valdas Juozaitis, Auksinis šaulys, Lithuania
- Armands Šukis, Stiegra, Latvia
- Nedas Mockevičius, Žaliasis lankas, Lithuania
- Ludwik Pietrusinski, SL Marymont, Poland
- Piotr Starzycki, SL Marymont, Poland
- Ignas Morkeliūnas, Kauno lankininkai, Lithuania
- Arvydas Bagarauskas, LSK, Lithuania
- Dovydas Bagdanavičius, LSK, Lithuania
- Jerzy Sputo, SL Marymont, Poland
- Dilans Gods-Romanovskis, Amazones, Latvia
- Karl Kivilo, JVK Ilves, Estonia
- Vilius Levickas, KSA, Lithuania
- Romans Sergejevs, Amazones, Latvia
- Glebs Kononovs, Amazones, Latvia
- Dainis Jansons, Amazones, Latvia
Registration unconfirmed:
- Domantas Šuliokas, SM Gaja-Kauno lankininkai, Lithuania
- Aurimas Salelionis, SM Gaja-Kauno lankininkai, Lithuania
- Vytautas Kazlauskas, SM Gaja-Kauno lankininkai, Lithuania
Compound Women and Men
- Justinas Kosteckas, ULK, Lithuania
- Žydrūnas Karpavičius, KSA, Lithuania
- Giedrius Kavaliauskas, Alytupis-Žaliasis lankas, Lithuania
- Tomas Liekis, LSK, Lithuania
- Kirils Kacels, AiM Archery, Latvia
- Marius Grigaravičius, ULK, Lithuania
- Jonas Grigaravičius, ULK, Lithuania
- Džiuginta Poškaitė, ULK, Lithuania
- Remigijus Bileišis, ULK, Lithuania
- Jonas Mažeika, Auksinis šaulys, Lithuania
- Vilius Švedas, LSK, Lithuania
- Kaspars Luters, Curland, Latvia
- Modris Burkevics, Curland, Latvia
- Rolandas Baranauskas, Alytupis-Žaliasis lankas, Lithuania
- Marija-Gintarė Bigataitė, Alytupis-Žaliasis lankas, Lithuania
- Linas Vengelis, Alytupis-Žaliasis lankas, Lithuania
- Marius Junokas, LSK, Lithuania
- Kristella Kärner, Türi Archery School, Estonia
- Hanna Liina Lippand, Türi Archery School, Estonia
- Viva Medne, Free wind archers, Latvia
- Haralds Mednis, Free wind archers, Latvia
- Danila Runiškovs, Amazones, Latvia
- Paulina Ramanauskaitė, Žaliasis lankas, Lithuania
- Žilvinas Kemeža, KSA, Lithuania
Barebow Women
- Elzė Večkytė, LSK, Lithuania
- Halina Radvilienė, Ugninė strėlė, Lithuania
- Emilija Azaravičiūtė, Ugninė strėlė, Lithuania
- Aistė Stagniūnaitė, Ugninė strėlė, Lithuania
- Tatjana Klimova-Kakarienė, Nepriklausomi lankininkai, Lithuania
- Lolita Zaliauskienė, Strėlė, Lithuania
- Edita Astapovičienė, Strėlė, Lithuania
- Vika Andrulienė, Klaipėdos lankininkai, Lithuania
- Marina Rjabkova, AiM Archery, Latvia
- Aiva Kukmilka, AiM Archery, Latvia
- Erika Kvederavičiūtė, Ugninė strėlė, Lithuania
- Luka Marija Virbickaitė, Strėlė, Lithuania
- Aida Grigienė, Strėlė, Lithuania
- Aurelija Baliūnaitė, Strėlė, Lithuania
Barebow Men
- Skirmantas Vertelka, Vajetau, Lithuania
- Boris Melnikov, Klaipėdos lankininkai, Lithuania
- Marcin Milecki, Strzala, Poland
- Rimantas Šuliokas, Kauno lankininkai, Lithuania
- Ernestas Vilkauskas, LSK, Lithuania
- Mindaugas Vilkelis, Ugninė strėlė, Lithuania
- Marijus Taletavičius, Kauno lankininkai, Lithuania
- Lukas Strazdas, Strėlė, Lithuania
- Gintautas Barysas, Alytupis-Žaliasis lankas, Lithuania
- Rimvydas Pocius, Strėlė, Lithuania
- Arturs Ozolins, AiM Archery, Latvia
- Viktoras Kosteckas, Vajetau, Lithuania
- Dominykas Andrulis, Klaipėdos lankininkai, Lithuania
- Virilijus Šironas, Jaunimo brizas, Lithuania
- Ignas Fedorenka, Strėlė, Lithuania
- Nikolajs Sinnikovs, AiM Archery, Latvia
- Audrius Račkauskas, Kauno lankininkai, Lithuania
- Aigars Veinbergs, AiM Archery, Latvia
- Aleksandras Ščuckis, Strėlė, Lithuania
- Vladimir Mosin, LSK, Lithuania
- Girts Fisers-Blumbergs, Amazones, Latvia
- Vilius Reichelis, Strėlė, Lithuania
- Viačeslav Sidorov, LSK, Lithuania
Registration unconfirmed:
- Ernests Gurevičs, Savage archer, Latvia
- Vadimas Tolkačiovas, Strėlė, Lithuania
Longbow and traditional bow Women
- Irita Misina, Amazones, Latvia
- Aleksandra Chudnovska, Amazones, Latvia
- Ramunė Stagniūnienė, Ugninė strėlė, Lithuania
- Rita Butkevičiūtė, Ugninė strėlė, Lithuania
- Alisa Silajeva, AiM Archery, Latvia
- Paulina Ramanauskaitė, Žaliasis lankas, Lithuania
- Pilleriin Järve, KSK Kajamaa Spordiklubi, Estonia
- Agnese Liepa, Amazones, Latvia
Longbow and traditional bow Men
- Žydrūnas Večkys, LSK, Lithuania
- Vladimir Mosin, LSK, Lithuania
- Martinš Nešpors, Amazones, Latvia
- Jurij Gorbunov, Perkūno strėlė, Lithuania
- Eduards Lapsins, Amazones, Latvia
- Marius Dijokas, Ugninė strėlė, Lithuania
- Vitalijus Naumavičius, Strėlė, Lithuania
- Aleksejs Runiškovs, Amazones, Latvia
- Vjačeslavs Voronins, Amazones, Latvia
- Tomas Pocius, Perkūno strėlė, Lithuania
- Paulius Pocius, Perkūno strėlė, Lithuania
- Algirdas Lipskis, Strėlė, Lithuania
- Aleksas Budinas, Strėlė, Lithuania
- Girts Fisers-Blumbergs, Amazones, Latvia
- Paulius Stasiulaitis, Kauno lankininkai, Lithuania
- Edvardas Čepanonis, Strėlė, Lithuania
- Raimonds Simanovskis, Savage archer, Latvia
- Arūnas Brūzga, Ugninė strėlė, Lithuania
- Stasys Svetlauskas, Sportinis rezervas, Lithuania
- Kristaps Novads, Savage archer, Latvia
- Guntis Salminš, Amazones, Latvia
- Edgards Dreimanis, Savage archer, Latvia